SEP 17
4:00 PM
Cross Country
WDC - Whitetail Run
Whitetail Run Golf Course, 13379 Leaf River Rd, Wadena, MN 56482, USA Map
SEP 24
4:00 PM
Cross Country
Bertha-Hewitt (Double Eagle)
Double Eagle Golf & Grille, 31886 Co Rd 3, Eagle Bend, MN 56446, USA Map
OCT 01
4:00 PM
Cross Country
B-E Pine Ridge
Pine Ridge Golf Course, 13770 County Rd 16 NW, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
OCT 08
4:00 PM
Cross Country
WDC - Whitetail Run
Whitetail Run Golf Course, 13379 Leaf River Rd, Wadena, MN 56482, USA Map
JAN 15
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Home Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Breckenridge, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
JAN 19
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Home Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Staples Motley, United North Central
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
JAN 21
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Barnesville, Frazee
Barnesville High School, 302 3rd St SE, Barnesville, MN 56514, USA Map
JAN 26
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Home Varsity/JV Triangular vs. KMS, New York Mills
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
JAN 28
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, BBE
Atwater Cosmos Grove City School (5th - 12th Grade), 27250 MN-4, Grove City, MN 56243, USA Map
FEB 02
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Wadena-Deer Creek, Breckenridge
Wadena-Deer Creek High School, 600 Colfax Ave SW, Wadena, MN 56482, USA Map
FEB 04
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Long Prairie Grey Eagle, TBD
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Secondary School, 510 9th St NE, Long Prairie, MN 56347, USA Map
FEB 09
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Home Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Benson, Crookston
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
FEB 11
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Ottertail Central, TBD
Battle Lake Public School, 402 Summit St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515, USA Map
FEB 16
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Border West, TBD
Wheaton High School, Wheaton, MN 56296, USA Map
FEB 18
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Home Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Minnewaska Area, Morris Area
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
FEB 23
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Home Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Fergus Falls, Osakis
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
FEB 25
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Pelican Rapids, LPGE/Browerville
Pelican Rapids High School, 310 S Broadway, Pelican Rapids, MN 56572, USA Map
MAR 02
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Park Rapids Area, Thief River Falls
Park Rapids High School, 401 Huntsinger Ave, Park Rapids, MN 56470, USA Map
MAR 04
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Home Varsity/JV Triangular vs. BHVPP, Ottertail Central
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
MAR 22
3:15 PM
Baseball
Baseball Conditioning Practice Begins
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map