OCT 24
3:15 PM
Girls Basketball
JH - First Day of Practice
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
OCT 28
12:00 PM
Cross Country
Sections
Vintage Golf Course, 27923 McGivern Dr, Staples, MN 56479, USA Map
NOV 03
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH @ Ashby
Ashby School District, 300 Birch Ave, Ashby, MN 56309, USA Map
NOV 05
12:00 PM
Cross Country
State
St. Olaf College, 1520 St Olaf Ave, Northfield, MN 55057, USA Map
NOV 07
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH vs. Hancock
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
NOV 08
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH vs. Henning
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
NOV 10
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH @ Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie High School, 411 S Otter Ave, Parkers Prairie, MN 56361, USA Map
NOV 14
3:15 PM
Girls Basketball
ABC - First Day of Practice
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
NOV 14
4:30 PM
Girls Basketball
JH @ Herman vs. WHN
Herman Norcross High School, 504 Lois Ave N, Herman, MN 56248, USA Map
NOV 15
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH vs. Hillcrest
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
NOV 17
4:30 PM
Girls Basketball
JH @ LPGE
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Secondary School, 510 9th St NE, Long Prairie, MN 56347, USA Map
NOV 19
11:30 AM
Girls Basketball
Sauk Centre Scrimmage
Sauk Centre Public Schools, 903 State Rd, Sauk Centre, MN 56378, USA Map
NOV 21
3:15 PM
Boys Basketball
ABC - First Day of Practice
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
NOV 21
3:30 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Practice Begins
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
NOV 21
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH @ Battle Lake
Battle Lake Public School, 402 Summit St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515, USA Map
NOV 22
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH vs. Rothsay
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
NOV 26
9:00 AM
Boys Basketball
AB Scrimmage @ Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Public Schools, 903 State Rd, Sauk Centre, MN 56378, USA Map
NOV 29
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH @ Underwood
Underwood Public School Administration, Underwood, MN 56586, USA Map
DEC 01
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Triangular - WCA/A/B-E vs. Pelican Rapids and OTC
Pelican Rapids High School, 310 S Broadway, Pelican Rapids, MN 56572, USA Map
DEC 01
6:00 PM
Girls Basketball
AB @ Upsala
Upsala High School, 415 S Main St, Upsala, MN 56384, USA Map