DEC 02
3:15 PM
Boys Basketball
AB Scrimmage vs. TBD
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
DEC 02
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH vs. WHN
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
DEC 02
4:30 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
JH - Jamboree
Park Rapids High School, 401 Huntsinger Ave, Park Rapids, MN 56470, USA Map
DEC 02
6:00 PM
Girls Basketball
AB vs. Melrose
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
DEC 05
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH vs. Ashby
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
DEC 06
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH vs. Parkers Prairie
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
DEC 06
4:45 PM
Boys Basketball
ABC @ Upsala
Upsala High School, 415 S Main St, Upsala, MN 56384, USA Map
DEC 06
6:00 PM
Girls Basketball
AB @ Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie High School, 411 S Otter Ave, Parkers Prairie, MN 56361, USA Map
DEC 08
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Triangular - WCA/A/B-E vs. Benson and NYM
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
DEC 08
5:00 PM
Boys Basketball
ABC @ Hillcrest
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy, 610 Hillcrest Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537, USA Map
DEC 08
6:00 PM
Girls Basketball
AB vs. Hillcrest
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
DEC 09
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH @ Hillcrest
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy, 610 Hillcrest Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537, USA Map
DEC 09
4:30 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
JH - Scrimmage
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
DEC 10
9:00 AM
Girls Basketball
JH - LEC Tourney @ Rothsay
Rothsay Public School, 2040 County Rd 52, Rothsay, MN 56579, USA Map
DEC 10
9:00 AM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Invitational
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
DEC 12
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
JH vs. Underwood
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
DEC 13
4:30 PM
Girls Basketball
JH vs. WCA @ Elbow Lake
WCA North Elementary, 411 1st St SE, Elbow Lake, MN 56531, USA Map
DEC 13
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Triangular - WCA/A/B-E vs. Staples-Montley and LPGE
Staples-Motley High School, 401 Centennial Dr, Staples, MN 56479, USA Map
DEC 13
5:00 PM
Boys Basketball
ABC vs. Parkers Prairie
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
DEC 13
5:45 PM
Girls Basketball
AB @ Browerville
Browerville High School, 620 N Park Ave, Browerville, MN 56438, USA Map