NOV 19
5:00 PM
Volleyball
Away (ABC) Volleyball Game vs. Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie High School, 411 S Otter Ave, Parkers Prairie, MN 56361, USA Map
NOV 20
5:00 PM
Volleyball
Home (ABC) Volleyball Game vs. Park Christian
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
NOV 23
5:00 PM
Volleyball
Home (ABC) Volleyball Game vs. LPGE
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
NOV 24
5:00 PM
Volleyball
Away (ABC) Volleyball Game vs. Ortonville
Ortonville School District 62, 200 Trojan Dr, Ortonville, MN 56278, USA Map
JAN 14
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Away (8/7) Girls Basketball vs. Underwood
Underwood High School, 100 Southern Ave E, Underwood, MN 56586, USA Map
JAN 14
6:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Away (AB) Girls Basketball Game vs. Battle Lake
Battle Lake Public School, 402 Summit St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515, USA Map
JAN 15
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Home Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Breckenridge, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
JAN 15
5:00 PM
Boys Basketball
Away (ABC) Basketball Game vs. Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie High School, 411 S Otter Ave, Parkers Prairie, MN 56361, USA Map
JAN 19
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Home (8/7) Girls Basketball vs. Parkers Prairie
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
JAN 19
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Home Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Staples Motley, United North Central
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
JAN 19
6:00 PM
Boys Basketball
Home (AB) Boys Basketball Game vs. Ortonville
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
JAN 19
6:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Away (AB) Girls Basketball Game vs. Underwood
Underwood High School, 100 Southern Ave E, Underwood, MN 56586, USA Map
JAN 21
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Home (8/7) Girls Basketball vs. Rothsay
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
JAN 21
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Barnesville, Frazee
Barnesville High School, 302 3rd St SE, Barnesville, MN 56514, USA Map
JAN 21
6:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Home (AB) Girls Basketball Game vs. Rothsay
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
JAN 22
5:00 PM
Boys Basketball
Home (ABC) Boys Basketball Game vs. Battle Lake
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
JAN 25
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Home (8/7) Girls Basketball vs. Hancock
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
JAN 25
6:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Home (AB) Girls Basketball Game vs. Hillcrest
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
JAN 26
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Away (8/7) Girls Basketball vs. WHN
Herman Norcross High School, 504 Lois Ave N, Herman, MN 56248, USA Map
JAN 26
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Home Varsity/JV Triangular vs. KMS, New York Mills
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map