JAN 28
5:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Away (ABC) Girls Basketball Game vs. Hillcrest
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy, 610 Hillcrest Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537, USA Map
JAN 28
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, BBE
Atwater Cosmos Grove City School (5th - 12th Grade), 27250 MN-4, Grove City, MN 56243, USA Map
JAN 29
5:00 PM
Boys Basketball
Away (ABC) Boys Basketball Game vs. Rothsay
Rothsay Public School, 2040 County Rd 52, Rothsay, MN 56579, USA Map
FEB 01
6:00 PM
Boys Basketball
Away (AB) Boys Basketball Game vs. CGB
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
FEB 02
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Away JH Girls Basketball Game vs. WCA
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
FEB 02
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Wadena-Deer Creek, Breckenridge
Wadena-Deer Creek High School, 600 Colfax Ave SW, Wadena, MN 56482, USA Map
FEB 02
5:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Home (ABC) Girls Basketball Game vs. Ashby
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
FEB 04
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Away JH Girls Basketball Game vs. Battle Lake
Battle Lake Public School, 402 Summit St W, Battle Lake, MN 56515, USA Map
FEB 04
5:00 PM
WCA/A/B-E Wrestling
Away Varsity/JV Triangular vs. Long Prairie Grey Eagle, New York Mills
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Secondary School, 510 9th St NE, Long Prairie, MN 56347, USA Map
FEB 04
6:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Home (AB) Girls Basketball Game vs. CGB
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
FEB 05
5:00 PM
Boys Basketball
Home (ABC) Boys Basketball Game vs. Hillcrest
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
FEB 08
5:45 PM
Boys Basketball
Home (AB) Boys Basketball Game vs. Ortonville
Evansville Public School, 123 2nd Ave W, Evansville, MN 56326, USA Map
FEB 09
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Home JH Girls Basketball Game vs. Underwood
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
FEB 09
5:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Away (ABC) Girls Basketball Game vs. WHN
Wheaton Jr-Sr High School, 1700 3rd Ave S, Wheaton, MN 56296, USA Map
FEB 11
4:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Away JH Girls Basketball Game vs. Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie High School, 411 S Otter Ave, Parkers Prairie, MN 56361, USA Map
FEB 11
5:00 PM
Boys Basketball
Away (ABC) Boys Basketball Game vs. WCA
West Central Area Schools District, 301 County Road #2, Barrett, MN 56311, USA Map
FEB 11
5:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Away (ABC) Girls Basketball Game vs. Parkers Prairie
Parkers Prairie High School, 411 S Otter Ave, Parkers Prairie, MN 56361, USA Map
FEB 15
5:00 PM
Boys Basketball
Away (ABC) Boys Basketball Game vs. WHN
Wheaton High School, Wheaton, MN 56296, USA Map
FEB 16
6:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Home (AB) Girls Basketball Game vs. Upsala
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map
FEB 18
5:00 PM
Girls Basketball
Home (ABC) Girls Basketball Game vs. Underwood
Brandon-Evansville School District, 206 3rd St W, Brandon, MN 56315, USA Map